1.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
1 : 2 |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
3 : 2 |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 : 1 |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
2 : 3 |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
2 : 1 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
1 : 2 |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
1 : 2 |
FC Sevilla |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
1 : 2 |
Juventus Turin |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 : 1 |
2.Spieltag |
|||
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
3 : 3 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
FC Sevilla |
3 : 3 |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
3 : 3 |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
3 : 3 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
3 : 3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
3 : 4 |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
2 : 3 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
3 : 3 |
Juventus Turin |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
3 : 3 |
3.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
1 : 1 |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
1 : 1 |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
Juventus Turin |
3 : 2 |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 : 1 |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
2 : 1 |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 : 1 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
1 : 2 |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
1 : 1 |
FC Sevilla |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
1 : 1 |
4.Spieltag |
|||
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
Juventus Turin |
1 : 1 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
2 : 2 |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
2 : 2 |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
FC Sevilla |
2 : 2 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
1 : 2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
2 : 2 |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
1 : 2 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
2 : 2 |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
1 : 1 |
5.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
3 : 2 |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
1 : 1 |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
4 : 4 |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
1 : 2 |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 : 3 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
3 : 1 |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 : 2 |
FC Sevilla |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
4 : 0 |
Juventus Turin |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
3 : 3 |
6.Spieltag |
|||
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
2 : 3 |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
2 : 2 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
2 : 3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
FC Sevilla |
1 : 2 |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
3 : 2 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
2 : 3 |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
3 : 3 |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
3 : 3 |
Juventus Turin |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
2 : 2 |
7.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 : 4 |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
2 : 2 |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
3 : 2 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
4 : 2 |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
Juventus Turin |
2 : 3 |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
2 : 2 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
3 : 2 |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 : 3 |
FC Sevilla |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
2 : 2 |
8.Spieltag |
|||
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
Juventus Turin |
1 : 3 |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
3 : 1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
1 : 3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
3 : 1 |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
2 : 2 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
FC Sevilla |
2 : 2 |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
1 : 2 |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
1 : 2 |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladbach |
2 : 1 |
9.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 : 3 |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
3 : 3 |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 : 3 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
3 : 2 |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
2 : 4 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
2 : 2 |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
2 : 2 |
FC Sevilla |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
2 : 3 |
Juventus Turin |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladbach |
2 : 3 |
10.Spieltag |
|||
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
3 : 2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
4 : 3 |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
3 : 3 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
2 : 2 |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
3 : 3 |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
FC Sevilla |
3 : 3 |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
2 : 3 |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
3 : 3 |
Juventus Turin |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
3 : 2 |
11.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
1 : 1 |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
1 : 0 |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
0 : 1 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
0 : 2 |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
0 : 0 |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
3 : 2 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Juventus Turin |
1 : 2 |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
1 : 1 |
FC Sevilla |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
1 : 1 |
12.Spieltag |
|||
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
Juventus Turin |
1 : 3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
3 : 1 |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
1 : 0 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
1 : 1 |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
1 : 1 |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
1 : 1 |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
1 : 2 |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
FC Sevilla |
2 : 1 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
2 : 0 |
13.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
3 : 3 |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
2 : 3 |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
4 : 3 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
3 : 4 |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 : 4 |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
3 : 3 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 : 4 |
FC Sevilla |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
3 : 3 |
Juventus Turin |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
4 : 3 |
14.Spieltag |
|||
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
2 : 2 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
3 : 2 |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
3 : 2 |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
2 : 2 |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
2 : 2 |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
2 : 3 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
2 : 2 |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
FC Sevilla |
2 : 2 |
Juventus Turin |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 : 2 |
15.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
3 : 1 |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
2 : 3 |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
1 : 1 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
2 : 1 |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
2 : 3 |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
3 : 4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 : 1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
3 : 1 |
FC Sevilla |
- |
Juventus Turin |
1 : 1 |
16.Spieltag |
|||
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
Juventus Turin |
3 : 3 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 : 3 |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
2 : 2 |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
3 : 1 |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
3 : 2 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
4 : 3 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
1 : 3 |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
2 : 4 |
FC Sevilla |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
3 : 1 |
17.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
Juventus Turin |
3 : 5 |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
FC Sevilla |
1 : 4 |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
4 : 4 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
2 : 3 |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladbach |
2 : 2 |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
2 : 1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
0 : 3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
3 : 2 |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 : 2 |
18.Spieltag |
|||
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
3 : 4 |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
FC Sevilla |
4 : 4 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
4 : 4 |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
3 : 4 |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
3 : 4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
4 : 4 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
2 : 4 |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
4 : 3 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
Juventus Turin |
4 : 4 |
19.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
4 : 5 |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
Juventus Turin |
3 : 4 |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 : 4 |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
4 : 4 |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 : 4 |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
4 : 4 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
4 : 2 |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
5 : 2 |
FC Sevilla |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
5 : 4 |
20.Spieltag |
|||
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
5 : 4 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
5 : 5 |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
FC Sevilla |
3 : 5 |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
5 : 4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
5 : 5 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
4 : 4 |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
5 : 4 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
4 : 5 |
Juventus Turin |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
4 : 5 |
21.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
1 : 0 |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
0 : 1 |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
1 : 3 |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 : 0 |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
1 : 0 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 : 2 |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
0 : 0 |
FC Sevilla |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
1 : 1 |
Juventus Turin |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
1 : 0 |
22.Spieltag |
|||
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
2 : 3 |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
2 : 3 |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
3 : 3 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
FC Sevilla |
3 : 3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
5 : 3 |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
3 : 3 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
3 : 3 |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
4 : 3 |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
Juventus Turin |
3 : 3 |
23.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
5 : 5 |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
4 : 5 |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
5 : 4 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Juventus Turin |
5 : 4 |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
3 : 5 |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
5 : 4 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 : 5 |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
4 : 2 |
FC Sevilla |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
5 : 5 |
24.Spieltag |
|||
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
1 : 4 |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
5 : 4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
4 : 5 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
3 : 4 |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
FC Sevilla |
4 : 4 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
2 : 4 |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
3 : 4 |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
4 : 4 |
Juventus Turin |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
4 : 3 |
25.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
3 : 4 |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 : 2 |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
3 : 4 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
3 : 4 |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
4 : 3 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
3 : 3 |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
3 : 2 |
FC Sevilla |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 : 3 |
Juventus Turin |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
3 : 4 |
26.Spieltag |
|||
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
3 : 2 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
2 : 2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
3 : 2 |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
2 : 2 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
3 : 2 |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
FC Sevilla |
4 : 2 |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
2 : 2 |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
2 : 2 |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
Juventus Turin |
2 : 2 |
27.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
3 : 3 |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 : 2 |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
3 : 3 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 : 1 |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
2 : 2 |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
Juventus Turin |
1 : 2 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
3 : 2 |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
3 : 3 |
FC Sevilla |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
2 : 2 |
28.Spieltag |
|||
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
2 : 2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
0 : 1 |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
0 : 1 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
1 : 1 |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
2 : 1 |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
1 : 0 |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
FC Sevilla |
1 : 1 |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
2 : 0 |
Juventus Turin |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
1 : 0 |
29.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
3 : 2 |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
4 : 2 |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
2 : 4 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 : 3 |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
3 : 3 |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 : 2 |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
3 : 3 |
FC Sevilla |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
3 : 4 |
Juventus Turin |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
3 : 2 |
30.Spieltag |
|||
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
2 : 4 |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
2 : 3 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
0 : 2 |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
2 : 1 |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
1 : 1 |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
2 : 2 |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
2 : 2 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
FC Sevilla |
2 : 1 |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
Juventus Turin |
2 : 2 |
31.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
-:- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
-:- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
-:- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
-:- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
-:- |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
-:- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
-:- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Juventus Turin |
-:- |
FC Sevilla |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
-:- |
32.Spieltag |
|||
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
-:- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
-:- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
-:- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
-:- |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
-:- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
-:- |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
-:- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
-:- |
Juventus Turin |
- |
FC Sevilla |
-:- |
33.Spieltag |
|||
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
- |
FC Sevilla |
-:- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
-:- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
- |
Nottingham Forest |
-:- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
-:- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
- |
Volyn Lutsk |
-:- |
Jeunesse Esch |
- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
-:- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
-:- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
-:- |
Juventus Turin |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
-:- |
34.Spieltag |
|||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
- |
Celtic Glasgow (N) |
-:- |
Chelsea FC (N) |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
-:- |
VfB Lübeck (FK) |
- |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
-:- |
Volyn Lutsk |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
-:- |
Borussia Mönchengladach |
- |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
-:- |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
-:- |
Viktoria Pilsen (N) |
- |
Hertha BSC Berlin (M, FS) |
-:- |
FC Sevilla |
- |
Roter Stern Belgrad (V) |
-:- |
Juventus Turin |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam (S) |
-:- |