1.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1 : 2 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
1 : 2 |
West Ham United |
- |
Arsenal FC |
3 : 4 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
2 : 2 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
2 : 2 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
FK Haugesund |
3 : 2 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
2 : 3 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
2 : 2 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
2 : 1 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 : 1 |
2.Spieltag |
|||
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
3 : 3 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
Sheffield United |
1 : 2 |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
3 : 3 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
3 : 3 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
4 : 3 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
2 : 3 |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
3 : 2 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
3 : 4 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
West Ham United |
3 : 3 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
3 : 2 |
3.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
2 : 1 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 : 1 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
1 : 2 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
Arsenal FC |
3 : 1 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
1 : 1 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
1 : 2 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
FK Haugesund |
1 : 2 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
4 : 2 |
Sheffield United |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
2 : 2 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
West Ham United |
1 : 2 |
4.Spieltag |
|||
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
1 : 2 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1 : 2 |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
2 : 2 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
Sheffield United |
2 : 3 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
1 : 3 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
2 : 2 |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
2 : 1 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
1 : 2 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
2 : 2 |
West Ham United |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
1 : 2 |
5.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
2 : 1 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
1 : 2 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
1 : 1 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
3 : 2 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
West Ham United |
3 : 2 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
2 : 1 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
Arsenal FC |
2 : 0 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
1 : 2 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
3 : 3 |
Sheffield United |
- |
FK Haugesund |
2 : 2 |
6.Spieltag |
|||
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
0 : 1 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
3 : 1 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
2 : 2 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
Sheffield United |
1 : 2 |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
0 : 2 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
2 : 3 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
3 : 2 |
West Ham United |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
2 : 4 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
3 : 3 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
3 : 2 |
7.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
4 : 3 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
FK Haugesund |
2 : 2 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
1 : 2 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
2 : 0 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
1 : 2 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
West Ham United |
2 : 2 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
3 : 3 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
Arsenal FC |
3 : 2 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
2 : 0 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
2 : 2 |
8.Spieltag |
|||
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
2 : 1 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
1 : 1 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 : 1 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
4 : 3 |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
2 : 1 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Sheffield United |
3 : 2 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
3 : 1 |
West Ham United |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
2 : 2 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
2 : 3 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
3 : 1 |
9.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
Arsenal FC |
1 : 3 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
4 : 4 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
1 : 3 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
FK Haugesund |
2 : 2 |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
3 : 2 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
3 : 2 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
4 : 3 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
2 : 2 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
West Ham United |
3 : 3 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
4 : 3 |
10.Spieltag |
|||
FK Haugesund |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
3 : 2 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
2 : 2 |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 : 1 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
3 : 2 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
2 : 1 |
West Ham United |
- |
Sheffield United |
3 : 2 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
2 : 2 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
3 : 3 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
2 : 2 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
3 : 2 |
11.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
West Ham United |
1 : 2 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
1 : 3 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Arsenal FC |
1 : 1 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
0 : 0 |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
1 : 3 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
FK Haugesund |
0 : 3 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
0 : 1 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
2 : 0 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
1 : 0 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
1 : 1 |
12.Spieltag |
|||
FK Haugesund |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
2 : 1 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
1 : 1 |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
3 : 1 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
3 : 1 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 : 1 |
West Ham United |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1 : 0 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
0 : 1 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
Sheffield United |
2 : 1 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
2 : 2 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
1 : 0 |
13.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
1 : 3 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
3 : 3 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
West Ham United |
1 : 3 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
3 : 3 |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
Arsenal FC |
3 : 3 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
4 : 0 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
3 : 4 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
3 : 4 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
3 : 2 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
3 : 3 |
14.Spieltag |
|||
Leicester City (N) |
- |
FK Haugesund |
2 : 0 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
2 : 1 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
2 : 2 |
West Ham United |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
2 : 2 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 : 1 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
2 : 4 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
2 : 1 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
Sheffield United |
3 : 3 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
2 : 3 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
3 : 2 |
15.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
1 : 2 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
2 : 0 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
1 : 3 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
2 : 3 |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
West Ham United |
2 : 1 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
2 : 0 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
Arsenal FC |
1 : 2 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
1 : 2 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
2 : 2 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
2 : 4 |
16.Spieltag |
|||
Leicester City (N) |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
1 : 2 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
2 : 2 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
FK Haugesund |
4 : 2 |
West Ham United |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
3 : 3 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
2 : 1 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
3 : 2 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 : 1 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
3 : 3 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
3 : 1 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
Sheffield United |
2 : 3 |
17.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
1 : 2 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
2 : 2 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
1 : 2 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
4 : 3 |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
2 : 4 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
3 : 3 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
West Ham United |
2 : 5 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
1 : 3 |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
Arsenal FC |
3 : 3 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
4 : 3 |
18.Spieltag |
|||
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
5 : 5 |
West Ham United |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
4 : 3 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
FK Haugesund |
4 : 4 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
3 : 3 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
3 : 4 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
4 : 4 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
4 : 1 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
3 : 4 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
3 : 1 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Arsenal FC |
4 : 4 |
19.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
1 : 3 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Sheffield United |
4 : 3 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
1 : 3 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
2 : 4 |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
3 : 3 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
4 : 3 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
4 : 4 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
2 : 4 |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
West Ham United |
2 : 5 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
2 : 5 |
20.Spieltag |
|||
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
0 : 1 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Sheffield United |
1 : 4 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
3 : 4 |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
4 : 3 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
4 : 2 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
3 : 2 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
5 : 4 |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
2 : 4 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
West Ham United |
2 : 3 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
4 : 3 |
21.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 : 1 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
0 : 4 |
West Ham United |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
4 : 4 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
Arsenal FC |
4 : 3 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
4 : 3 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
3 : 5 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
FK Haugesund |
3 : 4 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
3 : 4 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
3 : 2 |
Sheffield United |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
2 : 2 |
22.Spieltag |
|||
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1 : 0 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
4 : 1 |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
Sheffield United |
4 : 4 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
4 : 3 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
3 : 3 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
4 : 3 |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
4 : 4 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
3 : 3 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
3 : 4 |
West Ham United |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
5 : 4 |
23.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
1 : 3 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
2 : 1 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
West Ham United |
2 : 2 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
1 : 0 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
Arsenal FC |
2 : 3 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
1 : 2 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
1 : 1 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
FK Haugesund |
1 : 3 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
2 : 2 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 : 1 |
24.Spieltag |
|||
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 : 1 |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1 : 1 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
2 : 1 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
Sheffield United |
1 : 1 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
0 : 1 |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
0 : 1 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
1 : 1 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
0 : 1 |
West Ham United |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
1 : 0 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
0 : 0 |
25.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
FK Haugesund |
1 : 2 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
3 : 3 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
1 : 2 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
4 : 4 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
4 : 4 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
West Ham United |
2 : 4 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
3 : 3 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
Arsenal FC |
4 : 2 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
4 : 1 |
Sheffield United |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
3 : 2 |
26.Spieltag |
|||
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
1 : 0 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
0 : 1 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
2 : 0 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
2 : 1 |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
Sheffield United |
1 : 1 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
1 : 1 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
0 : 1 |
West Ham United |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
1 : 0 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
1 : 3 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
1 : 1 |
27.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
1 : 3 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
4 : 3 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
FK Haugesund |
1 : 3 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
3 : 3 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
5 : 3 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
3 : 3 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
West Ham United |
5 : 4 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
4 : 3 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Arsenal FC |
3 : 4 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
4 : 4 |
28.Spieltag |
|||
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
4 : 5 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
3 : 4 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
4 : 1 |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
5 : 5 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
5 : 1 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
Sheffield United |
4 : 5 |
West Ham United |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
4 : 5 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
3 : 4 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
2 : 5 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
5 : 4 |
29.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
1 : 0 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Arsenal FC |
2 : 2 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
1 : 0 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
3 : 3 |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
FK Haugesund |
3 : 1 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
1 : 4 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
2 : 1 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
3 : 4 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
4 : 3 |
Sheffield United |
- |
West Ham United |
2 : 2 |
30.Spieltag |
|||
FK Haugesund |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
3 : 2 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
2 : 2 |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
1 : 4 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
3 : 1 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
2 : 2 |
West Ham United |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
2 : 1 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
Sheffield United |
2 : 2 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
3 : 2 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
1 : 2 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
2 : 1 |
31.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
1 : 2 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
West Ham United |
2 : 2 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
1 : 1 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
Arsenal FC |
2 : 1 |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
2 : 1 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
1 : 2 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
3 : 2 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
1 : 2 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
1 : 0 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
FK Haugesund |
1 : 1 |
32.Spieltag |
|||
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
FK Haugesund |
2 : 1 |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
3 : 1 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
1 : 2 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
2 : 3 |
West Ham United |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 : 1 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1 : 1 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
0 : 1 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
Sheffield United |
3 : 2 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
3 : 2 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
1 : 0 |
33.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
1 : 3 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
3 : 1 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
1 : 2 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
West Ham United |
2 : 3 |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
4 : 3 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
Arsenal FC |
3 : 3 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
4 : 2 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
2 : 3 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
3 : 2 |
Sheffield United |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
4 : 2 |
34.Spieltag |
|||
Leicester City (N) |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
3 : 4 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
FK Haugesund |
2 : 1 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
2 : 2 |
West Ham United |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
1 : 2 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
2 : 0 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 : 1 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
2 : 2 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
2 : 1 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
Sheffield United |
2 : 1 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
2 : 1 |
35.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
1 : 2 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
3 : 3 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
1 : 2 |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
2 : 1 |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
1 : 3 |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
West Ham United |
3 : 3 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
3 : 2 |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
Arsenal FC |
2 : 4 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
2 : 3 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
3 : 2 |
36.Spieltag |
|||
Arsenal FC |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
2 : 4 |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
2 : 1 |
West Ham United |
- |
FK Haugesund |
2 : 3 |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
0 : 2 |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
1 : 4 |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
3 : 3 |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 : 1 |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
4 : 4 |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
2 : 1 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Sheffield United |
3 : 2 |
37.Spieltag |
|||
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
- |
Sheffield United |
-:- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
-:- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
-:- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
-:- |
FCSB Bukarest |
- |
Omonia Nikosia |
-:- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
-:- |
FK Haugesund |
- |
Manchester United (A) |
-:- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
- |
West Ham United |
-:- |
Leicester City (N) |
- |
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
-:- |
Arsenal FC |
- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
-:- |
38.Spieltag |
|||
Crystal Palace FC (N) |
- |
Arsenal FC |
-:- |
West Ham United |
- |
Leicester City (N) |
-:- |
Manchester United (A) |
- |
1899 Hoffenheim (A) |
-:- |
Lokomotive Moskau (A) |
- |
FK Haugesund |
-:- |
Omonia Nikosia |
- |
Borussia Dortmund (N) |
-:- |
1.FC Nürnberg |
- |
FCSB Bukarest |
-:- |
Slavia Prag (N) |
- |
VfL Bochum (A) |
-:- |
Real Betis Sevilla |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
-:- |
Sheffield United |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
-:- |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Alemannia Aachen (FP) |
-:- |