1.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
1 : 2 |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
2 : 0 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
3 : 2 |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
1 : 1 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
Queen of the South |
2 : 1 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
3 : 3 |
Odense BK |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
1 : 1 |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
1 : 1 |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
2 : 2 |
2.Spieltag |
|||
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
3 : 3 |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
3 : 1 |
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
Odense BK |
3 : 3 |
Queen of the South |
- |
Preußen Münster |
3 : 3 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
3 : 4 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
3 : 3 |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
0 : 3 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
3 : 4 |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
3 : 3 |
3.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
2 : 2 |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
1 : 1 |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
0 : 4 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
2 : 1 |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
1 : 0 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
2 : 2 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
1 : 1 |
Odense BK |
- |
Queen of the South |
1 : 1 |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
1 : 1 |
4.Spieltag |
|||
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
2 : 1 |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
1 : 1 |
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
2 : 1 |
Queen of the South |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
2 : 1 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Odense BK |
2 : 2 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
Preußen Münster |
1 : 1 |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
0 : 2 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
3 : 2 |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
0 : 2 |
5.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
Queen of the South |
3 : 3 |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
4 : 2 |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
2 : 2 |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
3 : 3 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
1 : 2 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
2 : 0 |
Odense BK |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
3 : 3 |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
0 : 3 |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
3 : 1 |
6.Spieltag |
|||
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
3 : 3 |
Queen of the South |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
3 : 2 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
3 : 2 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
2 : 2 |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
Odense BK |
0 : 3 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Preußen Münster |
2 : 2 |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
2 : 1 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
3 : 2 |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
3 : 4 |
7.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
2 : 3 |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 : 3 |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
Queen of the South |
2 : 3 |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
3 : 3 |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
4 : 2 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
2 : 4 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
2 : 3 |
Odense BK |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
3 : 3 |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
4 : 0 |
8.Spieltag |
|||
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
2 : 1 |
Queen of the South |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
2 : 3 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
2 : 3 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
1 : 1 |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
2 : 2 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
1 : 4 |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
Odense BK |
2 : 2 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Preußen Münster |
3 : 1 |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
1 : 2 |
9.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
4 : 3 |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
4 : 3 |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
1 : 4 |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
4 : 2 |
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
Queen of the South |
3 : 2 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
4 : 3 |
Odense BK |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
2 : 3 |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
1 : 4 |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
2 : 4 |
10.Spieltag |
|||
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
3 : 3 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
3 : 2 |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
3 : 3 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
2 : 1 |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
2 : 2 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
3 : 2 |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
Odense BK |
3 : 3 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
Preußen Münster |
2 : 3 |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
Queen of the South |
4 : 3 |
11.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
1 : 2 |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
2 : 1 |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
2 : 1 |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
2 : 0 |
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
0 : 1 |
Queen of the South |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
1 : 1 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
0 : 0 |
Odense BK |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
1 : 2 |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
3 : 0 |
12.Spieltag |
|||
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
2 : 2 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
Queen of the South |
1 : 2 |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
4 : 2 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
2 : 1 |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
2 : 1 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
2 : 1 |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
1 : 0 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
2 : 2 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
Odense BK |
1 : 2 |
13.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
4 : 3 |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
3 : 3 |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
3 : 3 |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
3 : 3 |
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
3 : 4 |
Queen of the South |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
3 : 4 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
3 : 3 |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
Preußen Münster |
3 : 3 |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
Odense BK |
3 : 3 |
14.Spieltag |
|||
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
1 : 2 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Queen of the South |
2 : 2 |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
3 : 2 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
2 : 2 |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
2 : 2 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
2 : 2 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
2 : 2 |
Odense BK |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
2 : 3 |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
2 : 2 |
15.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
Odense BK |
1 : 3 |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
Preußen Münster |
0 : 2 |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
1 : 2 |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
1 : 3 |
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
2 : 0 |
Queen of the South |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
3 : 1 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
3 : 3 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
3 : 1 |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
2 : 2 |
16.Spieltag |
|||
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
3 : 3 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
2 : 3 |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
3 : 1 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Queen of the South |
2 : 1 |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
3 : 2 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
3 : 3 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
3 : 1 |
Odense BK |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
1 : 3 |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
2 : 4 |
17.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
2 : 1 |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
3 : 2 |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
Odense BK |
2 : 3 |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
Preußen Münster |
2 : 2 |
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
1 : 2 |
Queen of the South |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
3 : 4 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
3 : 2 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
3 : 1 |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
4 : 1 |
18.Spieltag |
|||
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
4 : 3 |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
0 : 4 |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
Odense BK |
4 : 4 |
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
Preußen Münster |
4 : 4 |
Queen of the South |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
4 : 4 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
4 : 4 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
4 : 4 |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
4 : 3 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
4 : 5 |
19.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
5 : 0 |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
3 : 4 |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
4 : 4 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
4 : 3 |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
4 : 4 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
4 : 4 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
Queen of the South |
4 : 4 |
Odense BK |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
4 : 4 |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
2 : 4 |
20.Spieltag |
|||
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
4 : 3 |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
4 : 4 |
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
5 : 3 |
Queen of the South |
- |
Odense BK |
5 : 5 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Preußen Münster |
5 : 4 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
5 : 5 |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
4 : 5 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
4 : 3 |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
4 : 3 |
21.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
0 : 0 |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
1 : 2 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
1 : 0 |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
0 : 0 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
0 : 1 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
0 : 1 |
Odense BK |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
1 : 1 |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
Queen of the South |
1 : 1 |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
0 : 1 |
22.Spieltag |
|||
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
2 : 1 |
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
3 : 2 |
Queen of the South |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
3 : 3 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
3 : 3 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
Odense BK |
3 : 3 |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
Preußen Münster |
2 : 3 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
1 : 2 |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
2 : 3 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
2 : 4 |
23.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
4 : 5 |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
Queen of the South |
4 : 5 |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
4 : 5 |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
3 : 5 |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
5 : 4 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
4 : 3 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
5 : 3 |
Odense BK |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
5 : 4 |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
3 : 4 |
24.Spieltag |
|||
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
4 : 3 |
Queen of the South |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
4 : 4 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
4 : 5 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
4 : 5 |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
3 : 3 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Odense BK |
3 : 4 |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
Preußen Münster |
4 : 4 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
3 : 5 |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
3 : 4 |
25.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
3 : 2 |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
2 : 3 |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 : 3 |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
Queen of the South |
2 : 3 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
4 : 3 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
3 : 2 |
Odense BK |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
3 : 3 |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
2 : 3 |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
4 : 3 |
26.Spieltag |
|||
Queen of the South |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
2 : 2 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
2 : 3 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
3 : 1 |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
3 : 2 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
1 : 2 |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
1 : 2 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Odense BK |
2 : 2 |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
Preußen Münster |
2 : 2 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
3 : 2 |
27.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
2 : 1 |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
3 : 2 |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
3 : 2 |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
1 : 1 |
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
3 : 3 |
Queen of the South |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
3 : 3 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
3 : 3 |
Odense BK |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
3 : 3 |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
2 : 0 |
28.Spieltag |
|||
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Queen of the South |
0 : 0 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
1 : 0 |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
2 : 2 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
0 : 2 |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
1 : 0 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
4 : 2 |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
1 : 0 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
Odense BK |
0 : 0 |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
Preußen Münster |
1 : 0 |
29.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
4 : 3 |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
3 : 2 |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
3 : 3 |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
2 : 3 |
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
3 : 3 |
Queen of the South |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
3 : 3 |
Odense BK |
- |
Preußen Münster |
3 : 2 |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
2 : 3 |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 : 3 |
30.Spieltag |
|||
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 : 2 |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
Queen of the South |
2 : 2 |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
2 : 2 |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
2 : 1 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
1 : 4 |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
1 : 1 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
4 : 2 |
Preußen Münster |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
1 : 3 |
Odense BK |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
2 : 3 |
31.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
Preußen Münster |
-:- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
-:- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
-:- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
-:- |
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
-:- |
Queen of the South |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
-:- |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
-:- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
-:- |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
Odense BK |
-:- |
32.Spieltag |
|||
Holstein Kiel (A) |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
-:- |
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
-:- |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
Queen of the South |
-:- |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
-:- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
-:- |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
-:- |
Preußen Münster |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
-:- |
Odense BK |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
-:- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
-:- |
33.Spieltag |
|||
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
- |
Wormatia Worms |
-:- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
- |
Odense BK |
-:- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
- |
Preußen Münster |
-:- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
- |
RCD Mallorca |
-:- |
Club Brügge (K) |
- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
-:- |
Queen of the South |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
-:- |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
FC Luxemburg |
-:- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
Benfica Lissabon |
-:- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
-:- |
34.Spieltag |
|||
Benfica Lissabon |
- |
Holstein Kiel (A) |
-:- |
FC Luxemburg |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
-:- |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
FSV Frankfurt |
-:- |
Inter Mailand (N) |
- |
Queen of the South |
-:- |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
Club Brügge (K) |
-:- |
Preußen Münster |
- |
Werder Bremen (N) |
-:- |
Odense BK |
- |
1.FC Union Berlin (A) |
-:- |
Wormatia Worms |
- |
BFC Dynamo (N) |
-:- |
FSV Zwickau (N) |
- |
Partizan Belgrad (A) |
-:- |